Welcome To OM International, Gujarat's Leading Study Abroad & Migration VISA Consultancy

Welcome To OM International,  Gujarat's Leading Study Abroad & Migration VISA Consultancy
Global Immigration, Students, Visitor, Business & WORK Visa Consultants
 
OM INTERNATIONAL - An ISO 9001:2008 Certified & CRISIL AAA Rated Company - One of the Best & Oldest VISA Consultancy firm of Vadodara, Gujarat. Registered Office : 2nd Floor, Indraprasth Avenue, Next to JAIN Temple, VIP Main Road, Vadodara 390018, GUJ, INDIA. Phone: +91-999 815 7999, +91-9227656606/08/09/10/16, +91-265-2464464/164 VISA Assistance & Immigration Services Provider. Registered with Government of India . Thanks For Visiting. Vishal shah

Friday, 3 November 2017

Study & Work options with Business & Management Stuides related courses at Torrens University Australia, High Visa Success ratio, Enroll With gujarat's Leading Visa Consultancy "Om International"

Study & Work options with Business & Management Stuides related courses at Torrens University Australia

Torrens is aimed at providing graduates with a globally oriented skill-set that will make them a valuable commodity to any employer. It is deeply focused on providing an avenue towards rewarding employment that will fit with the lifestyles of our students. It is a private university with locations in Adelaide, Sydney, Melbourne and Brisbane.

 International Course list: (Available intake Feb,July and Nov)
Undergraduate Program: (Specialisation) (IELTS Requirement -6.0)
Postgraduate Program: (Specialisation) (IELTS Requirement -6.5)
IELTS Requirement
Bachelor’s -6.0 Bands no less than 5.5 Bands
Master’s – 6.5 Bands no less than 6.0 Bands
For Nursing and Teaching related program – Overall 7.0 or 7.5 bands are required
For Health related programs – Overall 6.5 or 7.0 Bands is required
Pre requisites 
Please make sure the following criteria is met before sending the application
Gap Year : More than three months Gap should be explained with supporting Documents.
In case of work experience - Provide salary account statement, salary slips of last 3-6 months, appointment / Experience letter, ITR’s or Form 16 along with the computation sheets would be required.
Income requirements as per the applicant’s quantity –
Single Applicant – 7-10 lacs per annum
Applicant with Spouse – 13-18 lacs
Applicant with Spouse and Child – 20-23 lacs
Note – Child cases will b acceptable only if the age of the child is less than 5 years.
Financial Requirement : Should have Appx.25 Lacks for 1 year show money. 3 months old funds in immediate Family member's Bank Account (Fresh Funds accepted with verifiable Source of Funding)
Specific Admission requirements for Spouse cases -  
  1. Spouse needs to hold a Graduation Degree at least. (Docs Required)
Health requirements as per the immigration Australia  
 Feel  free to contact us in case of any clarification. We would be glad to assist you further.
                        

All Catagoty